Home :: Network Hardware :: Hub / Switch :: Switch :: SWITCHX-2 BASED 40GBE1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH ONIE12 QSFP+ PORTS2 POWER S

Mellanox Technologies SWITCHX-2 BASED 40GBE1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH ONIE12 QSFP+ PORTS2 POWER S

SWITCHX-2 BASED 40GBE1U OPEN ETHERNET SWITCH WITH ONIE12 QSFP+ PORTS2 POWER S
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Mellanox-New-MSX1012P-2BFS
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
14.50 lbs
Part Number
MSX1012P-2BFS
Condition
New
Market price:
$11425.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 20, 2020)
Our price:
$7244.26
37%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SwitchX-2 based 40GbE1U Open Ethernet Switch with ONIE12 QSFP+ ports2 Power Supplies(AC)short depthPPC460P2C airflowRail Kit must be purchased separatelyRoHS6

Recommended Products

AMAZON FIRE TV SECRTY MNT ENCLR AMAZON FIRE TV SECURITY MOUNT ENCLR
$84.39
2p ISDN-S/T Voice Interface SIC Mod
$239.67
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 50M
$80.10
Display panel bezel - For use on 820 G2 models with an HD display
$69.20
$732.20
MFAB Strain Relief Backplane Cbl RoHS
$50.78
COVER PRINTER FRONT X832E
$102.00
$153.14
15.6 Notebook Cooler with 200mm LED Fan
$55.00
bing