Home :: Network Hardware :: Hub / Switch :: Switch :: InfiniBand SX6025 - Switch - unmanaged - 36 x FDR InfiniBand QSFP - rack-mountable

Mellanox Technologies InfiniBand SX6025 - Switch - unmanaged - 36 x FDR InfiniBand QSFP - rack-mountable

InfiniBand SX6025 - Switch - unmanaged - 36 x FDR InfiniBand QSFP - rack-mountable
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Mellanox-New-MSX6025F-1BRS~
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
30.00 lbs
Part Number
MSX6025F-1BRS
Condition
New
Market price:
$14897.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 23, 2020)
Our price:
$8911.20
40%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
SwitchX-2 based FDR InfiniBand Switch 36 QSFP ports 1 Power Supply Short depth Unmanaged Connector side to PSU side airflow Rail Kit and RoHS6

Specification:
Networking / Ports Qty: 36

Recommended Products

$1624.03
ALCATEL 3FE63624AA COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+
$219.51
RS Enclosure Server - Rack - cabinet - white black trim - 42U
$1181.62
$510.89
$149.00
T610 T612 T614 T616 T620 T622 Transfer Roll Assembly with Wider Roll
$98.00
SFP+ 10GB EXTENDED DIAGNOSTICS 1310NM SM FIBER 10KM LC
$306.56
INK PUMP FOR REPLACEMENT (SWISS MOTOR)
$1398.40
DRIVE-PICKUP;X7600 K7600
$81.52
bing