Home :: Network Hardware :: Hub / Switch :: Switch :: IDS-105F Industrial Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x SC - 100Base-LX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Wall Mountable Panel-mountable

Perle IDS-105F Industrial Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 4 x RJ-45 - 1 x SC - 100Base-LX 10/100Base-TX - Rail-mountable Wall Mountable Panel-mountable

Manufacturer
SKU
Perle-New-07010030
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.80 lbs
Part Number
07010030
Condition
New
Market price:
$277.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 20, 2020)
Our price:
$272.15
2%


Qty
Perle Industrial-grade Ethernet Switches

Specification:
Product Name: IDS-105F Industrial Ethernet Switch
Marketing Information: Perle
Marketing Information: Industrial-grade Ethernet Switches
Marketing Information: are designed to stand up to
Marketing Information: extreme temperatures surges vibrations and shocks
Marketing Information: found in
Marketing Information: industrial automation government military oil and gas mining
Marketing Information: and
Marketing Information: outdoor applications.
Marketing Information: The
Marketing Information: IDS-105F 5
Marketing Information: port Industrial Ethernet Switch provides advanced performance and enables real-time deterministic network operation. It requires no configuration and will instantly operate as soon as you power it up.
Marketing Information: The IDS-105F which comes in a variety of models are
Marketing Information: rugged fan-less switches
Marketing Information: that are hardened to provide superior reliability
Marketing Information: in 0 to 60

Recommended Products

AMAZON FIRE TV SECRTY MNT ENCLR AMAZON FIRE TV SECURITY MOUNT ENCLR
$84.39
2p ISDN-S/T Voice Interface SIC Mod
$239.67
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-LC 50 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 50M
$80.10
Display panel bezel - For use on 820 G2 models with an HD display
$69.20
$732.20
MFAB Strain Relief Backplane Cbl RoHS
$50.78
COVER PRINTER FRONT X832E
$102.00
$153.14
15.6 Notebook Cooler with 200mm LED Fan
$55.00
bing