Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Patch :: 1-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC Male Network - Orange

QVS 1-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x SC/PC Male Network - Orange

Manufacturer
SKU
QVS-New-FDLCSC-1M
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
FDLCSC-1M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 7, 2020)
Our price:
$53.78

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length: 1M/3.3ft Color: Orange)

Specification:
Product Name: 1-Meter LC to SC Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Marketing Information: Connects any LC to SC fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors LC Male to SC Male PC Polish; Length 1M/3.3ft Color Orange)
Product Type: Network Cable
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125

Recommended Products

UNIVERSAL CLING VESA / WALL MOUNT
$105.10
$310.00
$1301.62
NETSHELTER SX 48U 600MM WIDE RECESSED RAIL KIT
$150.74
1Y FC 24X7 MSR958 1GBE+ POE+RTR SVC
$115.02
2Y PW FC 24X7 FILE CONTROLLER SVC
$2945.65
JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-059 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1530.33NM XFP XCVR
$3754.14
bing