Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
Addon
SKU
Addon-New-1442480G1-AO
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
1442480G1-AO
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$100.00

Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Qty
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
bing