Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - 40Gb AOC M/M Aqua 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N28F-02M-AQ
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.22 lbs
Part Number
N28F-02M-AQ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$396.55

Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

$235.40
$3539.31
$1876.39
FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLEMODE DUPLEX SC-SC OFNP PLENUM 25 METER
$91.26
$109.19
ETC-SMPS-V1;ML-2950ND KINGBIRD
$96.52
T654DTN MONO PR LV AIR FORCE BDL TAA
$2556.57
$360.87
X290 500V cable - 1m (3.2ft) long Redundant Power System (RPS)
$53.30
bing