Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N28H-05M-AQ
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.45 lbs
Part Number
N28H-05M-AQ
Condition
New
Market price:
$1160.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$868.72
25%


Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

TTP-2410M PEEL-OFF SENSOR ASSY with FRONT PANEL
$131.00
NETWORK CABLE - RJ-45 (F) - RJ-45 (F) - 65 FT - UTP - ( CAT 5E ) - GRAY
$178.25
Registration Assy
$203.49
UNIVERSAL TABLET LOCK - WITH COILED SECURITY CABLE LOCK AND 3M PLATE
$61.13
$3514.00
2 GB Secure Digital (SD) Card - 1 Card - Retail
$40.34
5M (16.4FT) STST OR OM1 MM FIBE R PATCH CABLE INDR ZIP OFNR
$57.54
Packaging 500/500 Dual Option Tray Assembly
$292.00
bing