Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N28H-05M-AQ
Weight
0.30 lbs
Part Number
N28H-05M-AQ
Condition
New
Market price:
$1160.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 16, 2019)
Our price:
$889.85
23%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Qty

Recommended Products

GIGABASE 3 CAT5E. SHIELDED PATCH CORD
$42.65
$279.27
$1809.00
$3528.69
NUC7I3BNH4GB512GBWIN 10 HOME
$1041.81
$6616.88
POWER STRIP MOUNTING KIT AND CORD WRAP.MOUNT A STANDARD POWER STRIP TO
$60.00
$1137.50
bing