Home :: Accessories and Cables :: QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 100GbE AOC M/M Aqua 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum active - aqua

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N28H-30M-AQ
Quantity in stock
5 item(s) available
Weight
0.70 lbs
Part Number
N28H-30M-AQ
Condition
New
Market price:
$1320.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$980.68
26%


Quantity (5 available)

Recommended Products

PARTS FOR IGUS CHINE SP
$259.35
$1760.72
KIT KEYS 2 FOR NTS CX ENC SPARE PART
$111.04
$246.00
FUSER;K7600 SEC WORLD 230V
$669.48
RISER SMC RSC-R1UG-E16B-X9-O-P
$84.00
A10 7850K FM2+ 4MB 95W 4000MHZ TRAY BLACK EDITION RADEON R7 SERIES
$173.70
bing