Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3 feet 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 ft - fiber optic

Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3 feet 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 ft - fiber optic

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N302-003
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
1.00 lbs
Part Number
N302-003
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$37.93

Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

System mounting brackets - black (pack of 2) - for NetShelter SX
$108.13
$106.87
$7844.78
FRM USER BELT HOLDDOWN U
$95.34
$5950.00
$311.00
FUSER;C3510 SEC 115V IFS3 24 2
$136.01
$3033.81
bing