Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 1ft 0.3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 1ft 0.3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N306-001
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.10 lbs
Part Number
N306-001
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$38.02

Quantity (10 available)
Tripp Lites 1-ft. ( 0.3 meters ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life

Specification:
Network Cable Type: Patch Cable
Cable Technology: Fiber Optic
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SC
Right Connector Type: SC
Length: 1 feet
Enclosure Color: Orange
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty

Recommended Products

LV Power Supply PCB Assy
$361.00
WEPRESENT PRESENTSENSE ADD BLUETOOTH TO WEPRESENT
$56.81
$3511.80
SPRINGCS;X7600 PWBSWPB 0.65 5.
$33.93
$112.99
Elite x2 1012 M7-6Y75 12.0 8GB/256 PC
$3144.20
16gb Porsche Design USB Key
$52.00
3FT YELLOW CAT6A 10 GIGABIT PATCH CABLE UTP SNAGLESS
$33.43
bing