Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 1ft 0.3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 1 1ft 0.3 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N306-001
Part Number
N306-001
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$38.02

Qty

Recommended Products

GNRC SSD512GB 2280M2PCIe3x4SS NVMeTLC PA
$491.86
30M (98.4FT) SCSC OR OM1 MM FIB ER PATCH CABLE INDR ZIP OFNR
$94.97
$2132.40
$1693.42
$2379.12
$1693.06
$2019.00
bing