Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC) 0.3M (1-ft.)

Tripp Lite Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (LC/LC) 0.3M (1-ft.)

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N320-001
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.05 lbs
Part Number
N320-001
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 12, 2020)
Our price:
$39.75

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)

Recommended Products

$2746.19
$545.00
$2590.28
$5593.21
3Y NBD W/CDMR MSA2040 FLASHBDL PC SVC
$4718.41
3Y FC 24X7 WAN BRANCH RTR E-LTU SVC
$233.65
19.5 E2 8G 1T W10 BLK
$343.18
CB-25A-480Y/277VAC-2P
$213.44
bing