Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1 1ft 0.3 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1 1ft 0.3 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N320-001
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
N320-001
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$48.34

Quantity (10 available)
Tripp Lites 1-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.

Recommended Products

T634 X634 Fuser Assembly (115V) (300000 Yield)
$327.78
1X4 KVM SWITCH WITH QUAD DUAL FULL SCREEN AND PIP MODES
$3709.59
$8862.22
$4893.07
$257.04
$106.39
USB 2.0 TYPE A TO TYPE B PRINTER CABLE
$31.82
OpenView Network Node Manager Advanced Edition - License - 2000 users
$329.00
$566.00
bing