Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST) 1M (3-ft.)

Tripp Lite Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable - (SC/ST) 1M (3-ft.)

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N354-01M
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.15 lbs
Part Number
N354-01M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 5, 2020)
Our price:
$41.82

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)

Recommended Products

bing