Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33 feet 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33 feet 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N366-10M
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
N366-10M
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 10, 2020)
Our price:
$45.62

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1548.85
$101.18
$300.79
$133.71
$195.02
$270.61
$273.09
bing