Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 50/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 METER

Tripp Lite 0.3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC 50/125 ADAPTER LC/ST M/F 1FT 0.3 METER

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N457-001-50
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.19 lbs
Part Number
N457-001-50
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 6, 2020)
Our price:
$48.47

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)

Recommended Products

CABLE POWER TO WATER PUMP
$52.25
$152.83
NET.COVER STANDARD SUPPORT FIVE YEAR
$337.72
NET.COVER ADVANCED SUPPORT ONE YEAR
$225.31
SYMMETRA PX SW GEAR MONITORING CARD SPARE PART
$326.70
7FT 8FIBER OM3 M-LC HARNESS DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1
$555.56
$349.60
$3482.80
bing