Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N457-001-62
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
N457-001-62
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$49.41

Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

MB UMA Z8500 4G 64GeMMCNFC WWAN WIN
$296.47
$102.00
$1605.58
$783.94
HP SERVICE AGREEMENT COMTEL-REYNOLDS RNW
$3933.00
$617.12
$626.20
bing