Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1 feet 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1 feet 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - 1 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N458-001-62
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
N458-001-62
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$49.41

Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

$647.25
$5738.79
$3942.36
CAT6A U/FTP VIDEO & LAN CABLE LOW SMOKE & HALOGEN FREE
$361.00
190W REPLACEMENT LAMP FOR HD29DARBEE P-VIP
$234.00
$7425.20
$4584.00
$2130.34
bing