Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Accessory :: Other :: 10/100 UTP to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm

Tripp Lite 10/100 UTP to Singlemode Fiber Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N784-001-SC-15
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.85 lbs
Part Number
N784-001-SC-15
Condition
New
Market price:
$99.20
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$82.34
17%


Quantity (10 available)

Recommended Products

$107.72
IDS509F3C2SD20SD40X 6PORT MNGD SW GE RJ FE SC 2XSM20K SM40K XTMP
$2336.09
$3993.34
X950 X952 X954 ADF Sensor 1 cable
$42.00
$52.17
Base t630/W10/32GF/8GR/F
$628.38
bing