Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Push/Pull Tabs Magenta 4 m (13 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Push/Pull Tabs Magenta 4 m (13 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N821-04M-MG-T
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
N821-04M-MG-T
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$57.01

Quantity (10 available)
4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH|0|9|.

Recommended Products

AC ADAPTER FOR 2605 MIRAGE; 2705 SHADE; 6500 CLASSIC; 8600 LUNA; 880
$40.42
$144.47
ARUBA 3Y FC 4H EXCH VOLT2 IAP 314 SVC
$148.01
$1596.31
$5926.83
$104.16
$1419.12
I3 2125 CAVIAR GRN 500GB SATA 3.5IN 64M.
$250.00
$239.36
bing