Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Push/Pull Tabs Magenta 4 m (13 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Push/Pull Tabs Magenta 4 m (13 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N821-04M-MG-T
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
N821-04M-MG-T
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 25, 2020)
Our price:
$57.01

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH|0|9|.

Recommended Products

TOP COVER US
$226.56
$342.22
29FT L6-20R TO 5WIRE 1/2IN SEALTITE
$178.69
$319.00
$633.96
MOTHERBOARD UNIFIED MEMORY ARCHITECTURE I5-3317U DKH
$206.72
Front door assembly - Drop down door tray 1
$35.00
ELITE CABINET 30WX36D BOTTOM FILTER KIT
$135.28
bing