Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Push/Pull Tabs Magenta 10 m (33 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Tripp Lite 10 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Push/Pull Tabs Magenta 10 m (33 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - magenta

Manufacturer
SKU
Tripp-Lit-New-N821-10M-MG-T
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Part Number
N821-10M-MG-T
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by August 10, 2020)
Our price:
$69.25

Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 OM4 LC/LC 33|0|9|.

Recommended Products

$495.00
$1200.46
1Y PW PC 24X7 WCDMR 8/8 BASE SAN SVC
$870.82
HDD Z6810 Rev B
$351.44
$38.06
PAVILION NOTEBOOK 15-AB247CL
$624.00
MX81X SVC CARD SPR 4 WIRE I/F
$476.15
$1472.74
$593.37
bing