Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 30 METER

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 30 METER

FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 30 METER
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5G4LCLC30M24FR
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
5.00 lbs
Part Number
FJ5G4LCLC30M24FR
Condition
New
Market price:
$2447.20
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 26, 2020)
Our price:
$1225.47
50%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Specification:
Primary Information Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable Left Connector Gender: Male Right Connector Gender: Male Left Connector Type: LC Right Connector Type: LC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous Length: 98.425 feet
UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code: 26121607

Recommended Products

Retaining Ring, Ext E-Type, 6-8mm, SS, x2
$98.62
$261.50
$454.98
UNIFLAIR TOP DISCHARGE OR RETURN PLENUM FRAME SZ 5 DATA CNTR
$914.17
Cat-C Silver Support Service Upgrade 3-Years from Ship Date Bare
$7263.49
2TB REPLACEMENT ENTERPRISE HD TERASTATION 7210R TS-2RZSD TS-2RZHD
$286.12
$1027.88
Corrugated Loom Tubing Slit - Cable flexible conduit - 100 ft - orange
$76.43
$113.88
bing