Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 75 METER

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 75 METER

FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 75 METER
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5G4LCLC75M24FR
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
7.00 lbs
Part Number
FJ5G4LCLC75M24FR
Condition
New
Market price:
$4720.88
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 22, 2020)
Our price:
$2351.12
50%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Specification:
Primary Information Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable Left Connector Gender: TBD Right Connector Gender: TBD Left Connector Type: LC Right Connector Type: LC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous Length: 246.063 feet
UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code: 26121607

Recommended Products

$259.13
$130.67
$3991.10
$2538.56
$230.68
TSU-AC POWER SPLY KIT
$551.68
Part not found
$48.54
Screw for fastening FAN
$43.67
$976.46
bing