Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Fiber optic :: FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 80 METER

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 80 METER

FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM 24 STRAND OM4 50/125 LC-LC 80 METER
Non returnable product
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5G4LCLC80M24FR
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
8.00 lbs
Part Number
FJ5G4LCLC80M24FR
Condition
New
Market price:
$4973.53
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 22, 2020)
Our price:
$2617.75
47%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
Specification:
Primary Information Network Cable Type: Fiber optic cable Left Connector Gender: TBD Right Connector Gender: TBD Left Connector Type: LC Right Connector Type: LC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous Length: 262.467 feet
UNSPSC Code UNSPSC Code: 26121607

Recommended Products

EP Antimicrobial Hand Strap
$99.38
MEDIA, FRONTLIT FILMS 50 SHEETS PACKED
$1243.84
$81.93
PANDUCT Type G Wide Slot Wiring Duct - Cable raceway - 6 ft - black
$60.01
DADF GUIDE-PICK UP CLX-9350 SE
$103.35
$173.00
$160.12
$288.65
bing