Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Other :: FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM OM4 12 FIBER MTP MALE - MALE TYPE C PIN OUT PLENUM OFNP

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM OM4 12 FIBER MTP MALE - MALE TYPE C PIN OUT PLENUM OFNP

FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM OM4 12 FIBER MTP MALE - MALE TYPE C PIN OUT PLENUM OFNP
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-FJ5G4MTP-MM-20M-PL-C
Quantity in stock
items available on backorder
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
FJ5G4MTP-MM-20M-PL-C
Condition
New
Market price:
$439.45
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by March 21, 2020)
Our price:
$232.87
47%


Backorder today   expect shipping within 30 days
Quantity (0 available)
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM OM4 12 FIBER MTP MALE - MALE TYPE C PIN OUT PLENUM OFNP

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$214.81
$193.86
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$350.15
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1328.52
$428.44
bing