Home :: Network Hardware :: Network Cable :: Other :: 0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

Unirise 0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-SFP-0-5M-JPQFX
Weight
0.30 lbs
Market price:
$73.55
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by October 15, 2019)
Our price:
$61.61
16%


Qty
0.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

Recommended Products

GNRC SSD512GB 2280M2PCIe3x4SS NVMeTLC PA
$491.86
30M (98.4FT) SCSC OR OM1 MM FIB ER PATCH CABLE INDR ZIP OFNR
$94.97
$2132.40
$1693.42
$2379.12
$1693.06
$2019.00
bing