Home :: Accessories and Cables :: 1.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

Unirise 1.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

1.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE
Manufacturer
SKU
Unirise-New-SFP-1-5M-JPQFX
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Part Number
SFP-1.5M-JPQFX
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$77.10

Quantity (10 available)
1.5 METER SFP+ PASSIVE JUNIPER QFX COMPATIBLE CABLE DAC 10GBASE-CU COMPATIBLE

Recommended Products

BASE ENCLOSURE
$54.21
$169.11
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM OM3 DUPLEX OFNR LC-LC 350 FEET
$201.40
FUSER;ML-2580N SEC 220V H/R:TO
$98.31
$661.68
$354.90
$710.38
612 G2 I5-7Y57 12.0 8GB/256 HSPAPC
$3170.58
Screw
$61.00
bing