Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-6115) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-6115) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-6115) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-1018-6115-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
1018-6115-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$6125.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 6, 2020)
Our price:
$3899.41
36%


Qty
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Optelian 1018-6115) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

CAT6 GIGABIT SNAGLESS MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE (RJ45 M/M) ORANGE 1 FT.
$31.34
$678.00
$4952.86
$2264.94
AV STAINLESS WALLPLATE with (1) V GA F/F (1) 3.5MM F/F (3) RCA F/F
$69.81
$2357.37
$3568.00
2FT GN CAT6 250MHZ ETHERNET PAT CH CABLE UTP PVC
$31.75
$3299.00
bing