Home :: Network Hardware :: Repeater / Transceiver :: SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-1061702592-02-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
1061702592-02-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$3500.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2103.70
40%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

RIM
$134.28
$1343.36
$366.19
$776.35
PANDUCT - Cable duct - 6 ft - white
$76.22
Loopback connector for P/N: AE324A AE324A#0D1 AE324AR AJ713A AJ713A#0D1
$100.00
Upper small cover
$45.13
Top cover assembly - With touchpad and Cable
$66.97
bing