Home :: Accessories and Cables :: ADVA 1061705850-02 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S

Addon ADVA 1061705850-02 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S

ADVA 1061705850-02 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-1061705850-02-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
1061705850-02-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$92.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$77.94
15%


Quantity (10 available)
ADVA 1061705850-02 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER (S

Recommended Products

ASSY TOUCHPAD FFC CABLE
$71.50
7FT RED CAT6 550MHZ ETHERNET PA TCH CBL UTP CM LOCKING SLIMLINE
$49.49
08X16 HDMI RS-232 IR MATRIX SWITCHER EXPANDABLE
$8138.22
$897.34
BADGY100/200 2YR WARRANTY EXT 2YR EXT FOR ADGY100 OR 200
$160.00
Rack Mount Writing Surface Fd
$214.87
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC-ST 62.5 125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX ORANGE 20M
$59.07
bing