Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR-1610) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR-1610) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR-1610) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-10G-SFPP-ZR-1610-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
10G-SFPP-ZR-1610-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$5300.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by November 19, 2020)
Our price:
$3000.95
43%


Qty
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR-1610) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1610 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

HBA 1000-8i 12Gb/s PCIEx8 MD2 Low Profile 8Port SAS/SATA Retail
$296.16
$464.29
StruxureWare Data Center Expert Virtual Machine - Activation License
$5124.89
5Y PC NBD WCDMR EDGELINE 1000 SVC
$1575.13
$2500.84
$994.74
$1870.05
Flash Voyager GS USB 3.0 128GB Flash Drive - 128 GB - Scratch Resistant
$126.00
$203.55
bing