Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0476-00) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0476-00) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0476-00) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-280-0476-00-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
280-0476-00-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$560.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 7, 2020)
Our price:
$365.64
35%


Qty
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cyan 280-0476-00) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1570 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$298.36
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$241.31
$101.96
$325.09
$193.69
$727.41
$300.79
$133.71
bing