Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00028AA) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00028AA) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00028AA) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-3HE00028AA-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
3HE00028AA-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$80.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$71.69
10%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00028AA) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$5094.57
10FT AUG CAT6 PRE-TERM TRUNK BUNDLE 6XMM
$99.22
Start Up - Installation / configuration (for 2nd unit) - on-site - 24x7
$543.10
$2670.27
$3384.36
$7198.97
$1128.26
bing