Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 519N7) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EqualLogic FS7610 Dell EMC PowerEdge R230 R430 R440 R540 R740 R830 R940

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 519N7) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EqualLogic FS7610 Dell EMC PowerEdge R230 R430 R440 R540 R740 R830 R940

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 519N7) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EqualLogic FS7610 Dell EMC PowerEdge R230 R430 R440 R540 R740 R830 R940
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-519N7-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
519N7-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$110.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$87.30
21%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 519N7) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell EqualLogic FS7610 Dell EMC PowerEdge R230 R430 R440 R540 R740 R830 R940

Recommended Products

LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET
$53.98
INSIDE COVER
$102.16
System board (motherboard) - UMA N2840 4GB 16G eMMC
$312.27
X658 Low Voltage Power Supply Card Assembly with Fan
$206.88
$405.98
Output tray sensor - Does not include FFC cable
$49.57
PERSONALITY MODULE AVAYA 110 (T568A)
$420.66
2M FIBER PATCH CBL LC M/M RED OS2 DUPLX
$63.37
25FT RJ-45 M/M PATCH CABLE RED CAT6 STP PLENUM-RATED COPPER
$79.30
bing