Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 849442-001) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 849442-001) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 849442-001) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-849442-001-AO
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
849442-001-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$760.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by February 25, 2020)
Our price:
$492.39
35%


Qty
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 849442-001) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$730.00
$204.72
$193.86
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$361.85
Networks Voltage Detector Kit with Test Plug
$342.57
$1328.52
$428.44
$424.72
bing