Home :: Accessories and Cables :: SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Addon SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-AA1403162-E6-AO
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.40 lbs
Part Number
AA1403162-E6-AO
Condition
New
Market price:
$4770.00
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$2701.87
43%


Quantity (10 available)
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403162-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1616.83
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$241.31
$116.29
$310.70
$280.53
$649.36
$266.01
bing