Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Network attenuator - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic 7 dB - OS1 (pack of 2)

Addon Network attenuator - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic 7 dB - OS1 (pack of 2)

Network attenuator - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic 7 dB - OS1 (pack of 2)
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-ATTN-LCPC-7DB
Quantity in stock
10 item(s) available
Weight
0.20 lbs
Part Number
ADD-ATTN-LCPC-7DB
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$56.04

Quantity (10 available)
Network attenuator - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F) - fiber optic 7 dB - OS1 (pack of 2)

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1617.63
$730.00
$204.72
$3336.01
$213.24
12-BAY FAN UNIT
$332.11
$361.85
$1543.46
$1328.53
bing