Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green

Addon Patch cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green

Patch cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-CS-LC-6M5OM5
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.70 lbs
Part Number
ADD-CS-LC-6M5OM5
Condition
New
Market price:
$193.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 7, 2021)
Our price:
$135.53
30%


Qty
Patch cable - CS/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green

Recommended Products

CB 277V 10A 1P C UL489
$213.44
$225.28
$167.52
$3636.67
$829.01
324P MCS75XX DIRECTOR SYSTEM CABLE HOLDER
$1073.86
$1197.36
$1078.49
UNIFLAIR SUB BASE PLENUM 500MM 20 NO GRILLE FRAME SIZE 5 SE WHITE
$883.41
bing