Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - green

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - green

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - green
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3-GN
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.70 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM3-GN
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 24, 2020)
Our price:
$66.25

Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - green

Recommended Products

$898.68
$141.97
6V 180AH GEL SLA BATTERY WITH 5/16 STUD
$500.49
EASY-MARK LABELING SOFTWARE-CD- DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1
$283.50
$924.72
GPU enablement kit - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$91.32
$490.89
18-pin control panel cable
$40.59
$297.11
bing