Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-10M9OS2LZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 28, 2020)
Our price:
$51.35

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

CONTROLLER PCB ASSY
$134.57
Contoller PCA Assy (1x500)
$78.79
Registration roller assembly
$230.65
$5736.00
$332.00
$100.00
$2364.00
$6690.00
bing