Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-11MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-11MS9SMF
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$48.54

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 11 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1656.97
AUTOMATION RIGHT MAGAZINE
$320.62
$108.28
$262.03
$125.65
$188.79
$531.10
$110.45
bing