Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-12MS9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-12MS9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 4, 2021)
Our price:
$49.02

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

$200.52
$1047.94
$7764.97
$162.00
Electrostatic transfer belt assembly
$109.20
$232.25
bing