Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-13M9SMFLZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-13M9SMFLZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$60.59

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

SVCAGR CS EPLUS-CHRISTIAN BROTHERS RNWL
$1473.12
$212.36
$289.99
TTP-247 SPARE PART MAIN BOARD ASSY TTP 247
$157.00
CX825 CX860 Standard Bin Exit
$45.46
$4579.10
$824.83
$377.75
$2098.70
bing