Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.80 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-14M9OS2LZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$53.39

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 14 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

$1266.76
$6551.61
PLATEN;MX4 MX4N 35 Yes MirrorT
$669.65
MC363DN MFP 5 YEAR ON-SITE (WEP) -VIRTUAL WARRANTY
$390.00
ARUBA 1Y FC NBD EXCH HW IAP 334 SVC
$41.55
WASTE TONER CONTAINER 22K YIELD
$54.53
bing