Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
1.10 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-18M9OS2LZ
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by December 24, 2020)
Our price:
$55.41

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 18 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - halogen-free - yellow

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$253.30
$269.46
$727.39
$133.65
$194.93
OfficeConnect OC20 (US) - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$239.46
bing