Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - green

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - green

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - green
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4-GN
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.50 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-3M5OM4-GN
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$49.27

Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - green

Recommended Products

4Y PCA 24X7 WCDMR FILE CON SVC
$6662.15
$4827.71
$3339.25
Point Software Technologies Ltd ENDPOINT POLICY MGMT BLADE
$4766.23
$3086.57
$1014.16
2M SFF-8088 EXTERNAL MINI-SAS MALE TO MALE BLACK STORAGE CABLE
$170.38
$5312.91
$461.85
bing