Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Addon Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-40M5OM4P
Quantity in stock
5 item(s) available
Weight
2.00 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-40M5OM4P
Condition
New
Market price:
$82.50
Time to ship:
within 4 days
Our price:
$78.01
5%


Quantity (5 available)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua

Recommended Products

$298.36
24TB MY CLOUD PRO SERIES PR4100 USB 3.0
$1664.97
Wide-Format Matte Canvas Paper Roll 42 inch X 50 Ft 16 Mil White
$253.30
$269.46
$727.39
$133.65
$194.93
bing