Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 130 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Addon Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 130 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 130 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-425F5OM2PE
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
5.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-425F5OM2PE
Condition
New
Market price:
$469.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$309.26
34%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 130 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Recommended Products

Angle Adapter 1/4 NPT x 3/8in CPRSN SS
$149.73
3Y PC NBD WCDMR FILE CONTROLLER SVC
$1945.70
WIREMOLD RADIANT FURNITURE POWER CENTER (2) OUTLET (2) USB NICKEL
$80.97
$26.29
$2788.15
$837.67
$7545.03
bing