Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-43MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-43MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 6, 2020)
Our price:
$73.58

Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 43 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

Rubber Buffer 12.2010.22
$63.15
$1023.00
4TB SATA QUALIFIED R2000 HDD WITH DIRECT MFR WARRANTY ONLY.4 PACK
$1409.02
5Y PC NBD SYNERGY 620 SVC
$4048.31
$3131.00
$560.68
$327.67
C4150 CS720 CS725 CX725 XC4140 XC4150 TPS Wipers
$42.80
$501.98
bing