Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
2.40 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-45M9OS2LZ
Condition
New
Market price:
$63.88
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 5, 2021)
Our price:
$61.29
4%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 45 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Recommended Products

$251.00
InRow SC Airflow Cooling System - 1200 CFM - Rack-mountable - Black
$7097.50
$173.25
$1132.15
$127.42
OCP 3.0 100GBE DUAL-PORT QSFP28
$1183.14
bing