Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-47MS9SMF
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-47MS9SMF
Condition
New
Market price:
$102.00
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by July 7, 2020)
Our price:
$89.94
12%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 47 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Recommended Products

HNG, 2.06, 3.63, 0.38, 25 PIN
$349.60
Assy-Control Panel NFC
$93.24
$406.00
4Y PCA 24X7 WDMR SYNERGY 660 SVC
$9053.04
3Y PCA NBD WCDMR8/8BASE8-PORTSCH SVC
$1721.71
$4207.00
$139.00
5YR ONSITE REPAIR MX510/511
$1276.00
bing