Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-49MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-49MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$79.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by April 1, 2021)
Our price:
$77.72
2%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

TouchPad assembly - Includes connector cable
$77.18
PAVILION WIRELESS KEYBOARD 600
$67.36
1Y PW FC NBD WDMR SO 3640 48TB SVC
$869.92
$117.46
2 YEAR ON-SITE SERVICE POST SALE FOR PR
$1897.32
$185.87
ARUBA 4Y 24X7 SW EDU/RVOLT22930F24GPOSVC
$230.41
$9094.23
$470.00
bing