Home :: Accessories and Cables :: Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Addon Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
Manufacturer
SKU
Addon-New-ADD-LC-LC-49MS9SMFP
Quantity in stock
Contact Us for Availability
Weight
0.60 lbs
Part Number
ADD-LC-LC-49MS9SMFP
Condition
New
Market price:
$79.50
Time to ship:
within 30 days (by June 17, 2021)
Our price:
$69.72
12%


Qty
Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 49 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Recommended Products

PANEL
$137.64
$280.17
5YR ARUBA FOUNDATION CARE NBD EXCH HW AP-375 SVC PL-VR
$83.92
SERVICE1YRNBDONSITEE6810
$932.74
$32.01
$649.32
$4285.50
$2043.42
bing